КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
1 26.07.2015 Гелиос — Черкасский Днепр
1 26.07.2015 Динамо-2 — Тернополь
1 26.07.2015 Звезда — Оболонь-Бровар
1 26.07.2015 Ильичёвец — Горняк КР
1 26.07.2015 Нефтяник — Десна
1 26.07.2015 Нива — Горняк-Спорт
1 26.07.2015 Николаев — Авангард
1 26.07.2015 Полтава — Сумы
2 01.08.2015 Авангард — Горняк КР
2 01.08.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Звезда
2 01.08.2015 Десна — Динамо-2
2 01.08.2015 Николаев — Нефтяник
2 01.08.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Ильичёвец
2 01.08.2015 Сумы — Гелиос
2 01.08.2015 Тернополь — Полтава
2 01.08.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Нива
3 08.08.2015 Гелиос — Тернополь
3 08.08.2015 Горняк КР — Оболонь-Бровар
3 08.08.2015 Динамо-2 — Николаев
3 08.08.2015 Звезда — Черкасский Днепр
3 08.08.2015 Ильичёвец — Горняк-Спорт
3 08.08.2015 Нефтяник — Авангард
3 08.08.2015 Нива — Сумы
3 08.08.2015 Полтава — Десна
4 15.08.2015 Авангард — Оболонь-Бровар
4 15.08.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Горняк КР
4 15.08.2015 Десна — Гелиос
4 15.08.2015 Нефтяник — Динамо-2
4 15.08.2015 Николаев — Полтава
4 15.08.2015 Сумы — Звезда
4 15.08.2015 Тернополь — Нива
4 15.08.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Ильичёвец
5 26.08.2015 Гелиос — Николаев
5 26.08.2015 Горняк КР — Черкасский Днепр
5 26.08.2015 Динамо-2 — Авангард
5 26.08.2015 Звезда — Тернополь
5 26.08.2015 Ильичёвец — Сумы
5 26.08.2015 Нива — Десна
5 26.08.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Горняк-Спорт
5 26.08.2015 Полтава — Нефтяник
6 30.08.2015 Авангард — Горняк-Спорт
6 30.08.2015 Десна — Звезда
6 30.08.2015 Динамо-2 — Полтава
6 30.08.2015 Нефтяник — Гелиос
6 30.08.2015 Николаев — Нива
6 30.08.2015 Сумы — Горняк КР
6 30.08.2015 Тернополь — Ильичёвец
6 30.08.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Оболонь-Бровар
7 05.09.2015 Гелиос — Динамо-2
7 05.09.2015 Горняк КР — Тернополь
7 05.09.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Черкасский Днепр
7 05.09.2015 Звезда — Николаев
7 05.09.2015 Ильичёвец — Десна
7 05.09.2015 Нива — Нефтяник
7 05.09.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Сумы
7 05.09.2015 Полтава — Авангард
8 12.09.2015 Авангард — Черкасский Днепр
8 12.09.2015 Десна — Горняк КР
8 12.09.2015 Динамо-2 — Нива
8 12.09.2015 Нефтяник — Звезда
8 12.09.2015 Николаев — Ильичёвец
8 12.09.2015 Полтава — Гелиос
8 12.09.2015 Сумы — Горняк-Спорт
8 12.09.2015 Тернополь — Оболонь-Бровар
9 19.09.2015 Гелиос — Авангард
9 19.09.2015 Горняк КР — Николаев
9 19.09.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Тернополь
9 19.09.2015 Звезда — Динамо-2
9 19.09.2015 Ильичёвец — Нефтяник
9 19.09.2015 Нива — Полтава
9 19.09.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Десна
9 19.09.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Сумы
10 27.09.2015 Авангард — Сумы
10 27.09.2015 Гелиос — Нива
10 27.09.2015 Десна — Горняк-Спорт
10 27.09.2015 Динамо-2 — Ильичёвец
10 27.09.2015 Нефтяник — Горняк КР
10 27.09.2015 Николаев — Оболонь-Бровар
10 27.09.2015 Полтава — Звезда
10 27.09.2015 Тернополь — Черкасский Днепр
11 03.10.2015 Горняк КР — Динамо-2
11 03.10.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Николаев
11 03.10.2015 Звезда — Гелиос
11 03.10.2015 Ильичёвец — Полтава
11 03.10.2015 Нива — Авангард
11 03.10.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Нефтяник
11 03.10.2015 Сумы — Тернополь
11 03.10.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Десна
12 10.10.2015 Авангард — Тернополь
12 10.10.2015 Гелиос — Ильичёвец
12 10.10.2015 Десна — Сумы
12 10.10.2015 Динамо-2 — Оболонь-Бровар
12 10.10.2015 Нефтяник — Горняк-Спорт
12 10.10.2015 Нива — Звезда
12 10.10.2015 Николаев — Черкасский Днепр
12 10.10.2015 Полтава — Горняк КР
13 17.10.2015 Горняк КР — Гелиос
13 17.10.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Динамо-2
13 17.10.2015 Звезда — Авангард
13 17.10.2015 Ильичёвец — Нива
13 17.10.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Полтава
13 17.10.2015 Сумы — Николаев
13 17.10.2015 Тернополь — Десна
13 17.10.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Нефтяник
14 24.10.2015 Авангард — Десна
14 24.10.2015 Гелиос — Оболонь-Бровар
14 24.10.2015 Динамо-2 — Черкасский Днепр
14 24.10.2015 Звезда — Ильичёвец
14 24.10.2015 Нефтяник — Сумы
14 24.10.2015 Нива — Горняк КР
14 24.10.2015 Николаев — Тернополь
14 24.10.2015 Полтава — Горняк-Спорт
15 01.11.2015 Горняк КР — Звезда
15 01.11.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Гелиос
15 01.11.2015 Десна — Николаев
15 01.11.2015 Ильичёвец — Авангард
15 01.11.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Нива
15 01.11.2015 Сумы — Динамо-2
15 01.11.2015 Тернополь — Нефтяник
15 01.11.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Полтава
16 07.11.2015 Авангард — Николаев
16 07.11.2015 Горняк КР — Ильичёвец
16 07.11.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Нива
16 07.11.2015 Десна — Нефтяник
16 07.11.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Звезда
16 07.11.2015 Сумы — Полтава
16 07.11.2015 Тернополь — Динамо-2
16 07.11.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Гелиос
17 14.11.2015 Гелиос — Сумы
17 14.11.2015 Горняк КР — Авангард
17 14.11.2015 Динамо-2 — Десна
17 14.11.2015 Звезда — Горняк-Спорт
17 14.11.2015 Ильичёвец — Оболонь-Бровар
17 14.11.2015 Нефтяник — Николаев
17 14.11.2015 Нива — Черкасский Днепр
17 14.11.2015 Полтава — Тернополь
18 21.11.2015 Авангард — Нефтяник
18 21.11.2015 Горняк-Спорт — Ильичёвец
18 21.11.2015 Десна — Полтава
18 21.11.2015 Николаев — Динамо-2
18 21.11.2015 Оболонь-Бровар — Горняк КР
18 21.11.2015 Сумы — Нива
18 21.11.2015 Тернополь — Гелиос
18 21.11.2015 Черкасский Днепр — Звезда
19 26.03.2016 Гелиос — Десна
19 26.03.2016 Горняк КР — Горняк-Спорт
19 26.03.2016 Динамо-2 — Нефтяник
19 26.03.2016 Звезда — Сумы
19 26.03.2016 Ильичёвец — Черкасский Днепр
19 26.03.2016 Нива — Тернополь
19 26.03.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Авангард
19 26.03.2016 Полтава — Николаев
20 02.04.2016 Авангард — Динамо-2
20 02.04.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Оболонь-Бровар
20 02.04.2016 Десна — Нива
20 02.04.2016 Нефтяник — Полтава
20 02.04.2016 Николаев — Гелиос
20 02.04.2016 Сумы — Ильичёвец
20 02.04.2016 Тернополь — Звезда
20 02.04.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Горняк КР
21 09.04.2016 Гелиос — Нефтяник
21 09.04.2016 Горняк КР — Сумы
21 09.04.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Авангард
21 09.04.2016 Звезда — Десна
21 09.04.2016 Ильичёвец — Тернополь
21 09.04.2016 Нива — Николаев
21 09.04.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Черкасский Днепр
21 09.04.2016 Полтава — Динамо-2
22 16.04.2016 Авангард — Полтава
22 16.04.2016 Десна — Ильичёвец
22 16.04.2016 Динамо-2 — Гелиос
22 16.04.2016 Нефтяник — Нива
22 16.04.2016 Николаев — Звезда
22 16.04.2016 Сумы — Оболонь-Бровар
22 16.04.2016 Тернополь — Горняк КР
22 16.04.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Горняк-Спорт
23 23.04.2016 Гелиос — Полтава
23 23.04.2016 Горняк КР — Десна
23 23.04.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Сумы
23 23.04.2016 Звезда — Нефтяник
23 23.04.2016 Ильичёвец — Николаев
23 23.04.2016 Нива — Динамо-2
23 23.04.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Тернополь
23 23.04.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Авангард
24 30.04.2016 Авангард — Гелиос
24 30.04.2016 Десна — Оболонь-Бровар
24 30.04.2016 Динамо-2 — Звезда
24 30.04.2016 Нефтяник — Ильичёвец
24 30.04.2016 Николаев — Горняк КР
24 30.04.2016 Полтава — Нива
24 30.04.2016 Сумы — Черкасский Днепр
24 30.04.2016 Тернополь — Горняк-Спорт
25 07.05.2016 Горняк КР — Нефтяник
25 07.05.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Десна
25 07.05.2016 Звезда — Полтава
25 07.05.2016 Ильичёвец — Динамо-2
25 07.05.2016 Нива — Гелиос
25 07.05.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Николаев
25 07.05.2016 Сумы — Авангард
25 07.05.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Тернополь
26 11.05.2016 Авангард — Нива
26 11.05.2016 Гелиос — Звезда
26 11.05.2016 Десна — Черкасский Днепр
26 11.05.2016 Динамо-2 — Горняк КР
26 11.05.2016 Нефтяник — Оболонь-Бровар
26 11.05.2016 Николаев — Горняк-Спорт
26 11.05.2016 Полтава — Ильичёвец
26 11.05.2016 Тернополь — Сумы
27 15.05.2016 Горняк КР — Полтава
27 15.05.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Нефтяник
27 15.05.2016 Звезда — Нива
27 15.05.2016 Ильичёвец — Гелиос
27 15.05.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Динамо-2
27 15.05.2016 Сумы — Десна
27 15.05.2016 Тернополь — Авангард
27 15.05.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Николаев
28 20.05.2016 Авангард — Звезда
28 20.05.2016 Гелиос — Горняк КР
28 20.05.2016 Десна — Тернополь
28 20.05.2016 Динамо-2 — Горняк-Спорт
28 20.05.2016 Нефтяник — Черкасский Днепр
28 20.05.2016 Нива — Ильичёвец
28 20.05.2016 Николаев — Сумы
28 20.05.2016 Полтава — Оболонь-Бровар
29 27.05.2016 Горняк КР — Нива
29 27.05.2016 Горняк-Спорт — Полтава
29 27.05.2016 Десна — Авангард
29 27.05.2016 Ильичёвец — Звезда
29 27.05.2016 Оболонь-Бровар — Гелиос
29 27.05.2016 Сумы — Нефтяник
29 27.05.2016 Тернополь — Николаев
29 27.05.2016 Черкасский Днепр — Динамо-2
30 01.06.2016 Авангард — Ильичёвец
30 01.06.2016 Гелиос — Горняк-Спорт
30 01.06.2016 Динамо-2 — Сумы
30 01.06.2016 Звезда — Горняк КР
30 01.06.2016 Нефтяник — Тернополь
30 01.06.2016 Нива — Оболонь-Бровар
30 01.06.2016 Николаев — Десна
30 01.06.2016 Полтава — Черкасский Днепр